Default_avatar
Julie Adams
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Allworth
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Rebecca Alvarado
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Deborah Anderson
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marvin Anderson
Warehouse Technician
Facilities - Custodial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stephanie Bach
Health Room Assistant/Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Larry Baker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ryan Baldwin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janelle Bales
School Physical Therapist
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Ballew
Switchboard Secretary
Superintendent's Office
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carole Barton
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deanna Bashour
Categorical Programs Secretary
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Janice Bates
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Tammy Baxter
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Scott Beebe
Assistant Superintendent
Superintendent's Office
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tana Belcher
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shanette Bigelow
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Bissell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ronda Bogart
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Boggess
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Teresa Borseth
SHoPP Teacher
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deborah Bradley
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christe Braswell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Bray
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kristine Broadwell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jacob Brown
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cassandra Bunney
Human Resource Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Cade
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Amber Cawley
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christopher Carpenter
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Shelly Cecil
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Quilley Chiqueval
Teacher of Students With Visual Impairments
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Machalla Christianson
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Elisabeth Cormier
Paraprofessional (18-21 Program)
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Julia Crawford
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Marcia Cyrus
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jodee Dahl
Mail & Print Operator Assistant & District Inventory
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joseph Dambrosia
Maintenance Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Deaver
Transportation Behavior Specialist Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Charlotte De La Cruz
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Heather Deloof
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Greg Dennis
Director of Safety and Security
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Frances DeSipio
Special Education Records Secretary
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Darren Dimock
Maintenance Technician, Carpenter
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brianne Distefano
Native American Program Liaison
Equity, Diversity and Indigenous Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christopher Dockendorf
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Doolen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Doyle
Athletics Secretary
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Coleen Eastham
Personnel Analyst
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nina Ellis
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Guenevere Evans
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kim Edmonds
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donna Edwards
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Charles Ellsworth
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gregory Erickson
Athletics Director
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
William Erickson
Mechanic Journeyman
Finance and Operations
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Erdman
Accounting Budget Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Debra Eylander
Print Services Operator
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Teresa Fisher
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kathleen Fitzpatrick
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donald Forbis
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donna Foss
Accounts Payable Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Wolfgang Frank
Maintenance Technician - Journeyman Painter
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Fry
Food Service Associate
Food Service
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Garvin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Glassett
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Julia Goble
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Nelson Elias Gonzalez Liranzo
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
George Graff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Green
Maintenance Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kirsten Griffin
Transportation Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Magdalena Griffin
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shari Grover
Assessment & Student Services Secretary
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Taylor Guenther
Speech Language Pathologists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randall Hallgren
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Susan Halliday
Budget Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brandon Hammond
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kurt Hanzal
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stacy Harrington
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Anne Haughian
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Heffernan
Paraprofessional (18-21 Program)
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Rebecca Hegr
Substitute Placement Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shelly Henderson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Monique Hernandez Coate
Transportation Secretary
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Christina Heyne
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carolyn Hicks
Lead Transportation Custodian
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Phillip Hoggatt
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Melanie Hokin
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cameron Hollenbeck
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Laura Horan
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Troy Howard
Special Olympics Coach
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Huggins
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Nancy Huus
Truancy Secretary
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sarah Jackson
School Physical Therapists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lonnie Jacobson
Maintenance Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Carlton James
Technology Network Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jaxson Jamerson
Transportation Mechanic Journeyman
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Vanessa Jamison
Transportation Route Analyst & Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Peggy Jensen
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacob Jerde
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Zenitha Jimicum
Native American Program Liaison
Equity, Diversity and Indigenous Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brad Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elisabeth Johnson
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Madeana Johnson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stan Jones
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Greg Kanehen
Marysville Together Coalition Coordinator
Athletics
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Susan Kasch
Special Education Paraprofessional
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Kee
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Andrew King
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Justin King
Grounds Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Peggy King
Administrative Assistant
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mike Kirby
Maintenance Technician
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brandon Klepper
Maintenance Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Alyssa Kleynen
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Allan Klindtworth
Transportation, Mechanic Lead
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Janice Klindtworth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Knapp
Transportation, Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Teresa Knapp
Custodian
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Knudson
Executive Director Learning and Teaching
Learning and Teaching
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Kubec
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Gregg Kuehn
Risk Management Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Katherine Kypuros
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennifer Lagadinos
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Beverlee Lahti
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Melanie Lambeth
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Noelle Larsen
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Adrianne Lauman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Telitha Lindsey
Purchasing Secretary
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Lindstrand
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Elisha Long
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
James Long
Custodial Manager
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Lopez
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Juana Lucero
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennifer MacArthur
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Reethu Makil
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Shari Marley
Orientation & Mobility
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Caryn Matz
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brent Marchant
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Marisol Marin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Emily Marshall
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Paul Martin
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Renee Martin
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Desiree Mason
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kimberly McAbee
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kevin McConnell
Custodian
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Charlene McCornack
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randolph McDonald
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Emily McKelvey
Food Service Associate
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Robert McLaughlin
Software Support Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ginger Merkel
Director of Elementary Special Education
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Wendy Messarina
ELL Liaison - Spanish
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Erika Mikkelson
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Connie Miller
Human Resources Secretary
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kelli Miller
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Miller
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Randi Miller
Career & Technical Ed Secretary
Career and Tech Ed/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Teresa Miller
Warehouse Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Moore
Facilities Scheduling Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Christina Mopavich
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ellen Muench
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cherene Neff
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennie Neigel
Human Resource Analyst
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joshua Neisinger
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Donald Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Stacey Nickell
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lyn Nordmeyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
James Nowlin
Payroll Supervisor
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Mary Nyblod
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Josefina Olivera Suarez
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Eric Olson
Warehouse Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathleen Olson
Technology Secretary
Technology/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Daniel ONeill
Grounds Lead
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Ruth ONeill
Indian Education Secretary
Equity and Diversity/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donneta Oremus
Career and Technical Education Director
Career and Tech Ed
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Francisco Ortiz Bello
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Danelle Osborn
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default_avatar
Katherine Osborne
SHoPP Liaison
SHoPP (K-8)
360-965‐2900
Default_avatar
Sam Osborne
Audiologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Osburn
Educational Specialist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pixie Owyen
Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lori Palombo
Finance Secretary
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Deborah Parker
Director of Equity and Diversity
Equity and Diversity
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Neale Parker
Food Service Secretary
Food Service/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sandra Parker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kassandra Parks
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default_avatar
Jamey Parr
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michelle Parsons
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Linda Partridge
Maintenance Secretary
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svetlana Pasonok
ELL Liaison - Russian
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Cassandra Perez
Executive Assistant to the Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lisa Petermore
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lynda Peterson
Special Education Secretary
Special Education/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kevin Poirier
School Psychologist (18-21 Program)
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Amy Price
AVID Coordinator
Learning and Teaching/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Rachel Quarterman
Director of Elementary Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Galen Rainwater
Bus paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965‐1800
Default_avatar
Sabrina Ramji
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Sibyl Rauschkolb
Human Resources Administrative Assistant
Human Resources/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
David Ray
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Stephanie Reilly
School Physical Therapist
Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Gary Reinier
Transportation, Mechanic Journeyman
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Connie Reiss
Educational Specialist (18-21 Program)
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Matthew Remle
Lead Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Richard Requa
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karen Reynolds
Transportation Specialist
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kory Rhoades
Technology Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tami Rice
Student Services Secretary
Assessment and Student Services/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Janet Rich
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Joyce Richner
Health Room Assistant/Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Bradley Roden
Director of Secondary Special Education
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacqueline Rojas
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Karla Rollings
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cindy Ryals
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jodi Runyon
Superintendent Executive Assistant
Superintendent
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Terrance Sabbas
Native American Program Liaison
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Monica Sandoval
Finance Grant Manager
Special Education
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberly Sansoni
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Caitlin Schauer
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
TJ Schmoe
Maintenance Lead - Carpenter
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Michael Scrivens
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sea
Transportation, Assistant Dispatcher
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kenneth Shanks
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Carol Shapiro
School Psychologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Nicole Shaw
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Janice Shea
Risk Management Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Chelli Shedd
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Barbara Shelton
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Joni Sherman
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tammy Sherman
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Brenda Silva
Payroll Secretary
Finance and Operations/Secretarial
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Simon
Payroll Analyst
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jacki Smith
Special Education Paraprofessional
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kimberley Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Nancy Smith
Director of Categorical Programs / HiCap
Categorial Programs
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pamela Smith
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Robert Soule
Technology Computer Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Souza
Executive Director of Human Resources
Human Resources
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Svitlana Spencer
Elementary Kitchen Manager
Food Service
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
Erin Spoors
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Peggy Stegemiller
Transportation, Assistant Secretary
School Administration
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Eileen Strand de Hernandez
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Cynthia Stewart
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Andrew Struiksma
Assistant Director of Technology Operations
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Allegra Sudbury
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Sullivan
Executive Director Finance and Operations
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Darren Sylte
Special Olympics Coach
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Maria Thaut
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Holly Thomas
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Michael Thompson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
David Thornlund
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Pamela Tate
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Leslie Teichgrab
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Traci Tobler
Transportation Manager & Driver Trainer
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Halden Toy
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Ray Trujillo
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Troy Tucker
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Judith Tupen
Categorical Programs Secretary
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Garry Turner
School Psychologist
Assessment and Student Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Felecia Vadset
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Tammy Vandenbosch
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Patti VanDyke
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Donna VanKirk
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Frank van Leemput
Technology Computer Service Manager
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kathryn Vanney
Special Olympics Manger & Coach
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tonya Van Winkle
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kerrie Vespaziani
Registered Nurse
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-2059
Default_avatar
Valerie Virgilio
Aquatics Coordinator
360-965-2035
Default_avatar
Daniel Waldrop
Bus Paraprofessional
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Wendy Walker
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
MaryAnn Walters
School Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Angela Watts
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Courtney Waugh
School Occupational Therapists
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Kayla Wenker
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Steve Westerfield
Special Olympics Coach
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Tracy Wheeler
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Kelley Whitener
School Psychologist
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Emily Wicks
Communications and Community Relations Coordinator
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Wierman
Maintenance Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karla Willard
Categorical Programs Secretary
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Melissa Willey
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0230
Default_avatar
David Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Lisa Winchester
Bus Driver
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Rodney Winegeart
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Melanie Woodland
Human Resource Secretary
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Justine Woodward
Special Education Paraprofessional
Support Staff
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Karen Wright
Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
360-965-0300
Default_avatar
Richard Wright
Technology Computer Service Technician
Technology
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Codie Wyatt Clark
Warehouse Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Lynn Yanagida
Print Shop Lead
Finance and Operations
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Scott Yanagida
Grounds Technician
Facilities
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Abrael Yerock
School Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000
Default_avatar
Brooke Zeigler
Occupational Therapist
Special Education & Health Services
360-965-0000